Club Honours

Club Honours


1st Team

2018/19:
SCEFL Champions
FA Vase Runners-Up
2017/18:
London Senior Cup Runners-Up
2016/17:
London Senior Cup Winners
Kent Senior Trophy Runners-Up
2010/11
Promotion from Step 7 to Step 5 Kent League (3rd place)
London Intermediate Cup Winners
Inter-Regional Challenge Cup Runners-Up
2009/10
London Intermediate Cup Winners
Kent Intermediate Challenge Shield Runners-Up
2004/05:
Kent County - Premier Division Champions
Kent Intermediate Shield Winners
London Intermediate Cup Runners Up
Inter-Regional Challenge Cup Runners Up
2003/04:
London Intermediate Cup Winners
Inter-Regional Challenge Cup Winners
2002/03:
London Intermediate Cup Winners
Kent County - Division One Champions
2001/02:
West Kent Challenge Shield Winners
Kent Intermediate Shield Runners Up
Hospitals Charity Cup Winners
2000/01: London Intermediate League Cup - Runners Up
1998/99: London Intermediate Cup Runners Up
1997/98: London Spartan League - Division One - Runners Up
1990/91: London Spartan League - Division Two - Runners Up
1988/89: South London Alliance - Premier Division - Runners Up
1987-88: Queen Mary Cup Runners Up
1983-84: South London Alliance - Division One Winners
1980-81: South London Alliance - Premier Division Winners
1979-80: South London Alliance - Division One Winners
1936-37: Kent Amateur League (Div 3 Western Section) Runners-Up
1932-33: Kent AmateurLeague (Div 2 Western Section) Winners
1929-21: Kent County Junior Cup Winners

Development

2017-18
Kent FA Intermediate Cup Runners Up
2016-17:
Suburban League South Division Champions
Suburban Challenge League Cup Runners Up
2015-16
Suburban Challenge Plate Runners Up

Youth Teams
2021/22: Kent Youth League U14 Cup Winners
Selkent U17 Cup Winners
Selkent U13A Navy Division Champions
2014-15: Kent Youth League U18 Challenge Cup Runners
2012-13: Kent County U16 Youth Cup winners; Kent Youth League U16 North winners
2006/07: Kent Youth League - U/16s League Cup Winners
2004/05: Under 14s London Cup Winners
Kent Youth League - U/14s League Cup Runners Up
2003/04:
Under 17s London Cup Winners
Under 15s Kent Cup Winners
Kent Youth League - Under 18s Runners Up
2001/02: John Ullman Cup Runners Up

Ladies
2021/22
SECWFL Division 1 (East) Champions
Kent FA Women's Plate Runners Up
2017/18
SECWFL Chairman's Cup Runners Up
2016/17
SECWFL Chairman's Cup Runners Up
2015/16:
SECWFL Division 1 (East) Champions
SECWFL Chairman's Cup Runners UP